Archived 100 Win Club


 

2013-2014
DJ Fehlman (jr) Warren 3/7/14
Jeremy Parsons (sr) Maplewood 3/1/14
Deane Twitchell (sr) General McLane 2/28/14
Tyler Kuzma (sr) Fort LeBoeuf 2/22/14
Scot Augustine (sr) McDowell 2/11/14
Chris Laird (sr) General McLane 1/25/14
Taylor Ellis (sr) Conneaut Area) 1/24/14
Ehrin Lee (sr) Titusville 1/24/14
Dylan Reynolds (sr) Saegertown 1/18/14
Kyle Lukowich (sr) Conneaut 1/15/14
Tyler Vath (jr) Saegertown 1/10/14
Sam Breeze (sr) Lakeview 1/8/14
Mason McCollum (sr) Reynolds 1/4/14
Jake Gromacki (sr) Cathedral Prep 1/4/14
Mike Sutton (sr) General McLane 1/3/14
Robert Boozer (sr) Cochranton 12/28/14
Matt Humes (sr) Saegertown 12/28/13
Matt Wheeler (sr) Northwestern 12/21/13
Joe Wheeling (sr) General McLane 12/14/13


 

2012-2013
Trey Maher (sr) Grove City 3/1/13
Caleb Peterson (sr) Cochranton 2/23/13
Forrest Christmann (sr) Slippery Rock 2/23/13
Jake Johnson (sr) Eisenhower 2/23/13
Ben Bucher (jr) Sharpsville 2/23/13
Taylor Fox (sr) Fort LeBoeuf 2/23/13
Cody Buchanan (sr) Sharon 2/16/13
Nick Floch (sr) Jamestown 2/16/13
Cody Nolan (sr) McDowell 2/2/13
Nick Gibson (sr) McDowell 2/2/13
George McGuire (sr) Fort LeBoeuf 2/2/13
Austin Andrews (sr) Cochranton 1/26/13
Paul Deitz (sr) McDowell 1/23/13
Trevor McCray (sr) Girard 1/19/13
Zak Dennis (sr) Maplewood 1/19/13
Cyle Yaple (sr) Seneca 1/18.13
Michael Bonner (sr) Sharon 1/12/13
Josh Reinke (sr) Union City 1/12/13
Tim Vargo (sr) Union City 1/12/13
Andrew Welton (sr) Central Tech 1/12/13
Jeff Burger (sr) Union City 12/19/12
Evan Daley (sr) Fort LeBoeuf 12/18/12
Joey Hines (sr) Hickory 12/11/12
Cam Cyphert (sr) Cochranton 12/01/12

Congratulations to Austin Matthews of Reynolds who posted his 150th win at the Manheim Tournament on 12/28/12.


 

2011-2012

Garrett Chase (sr.) Cathedral Prep 3/8/12
Joe Hibbler (sr.) Seneca 3/8/12
Jonas Reaugh (jr.) Jamestown 3/2/12
Alec Gawne (sr.) Mercer 2/25/12
Jarray Norris (jr.) Sharon 2/24/12
Dylan Baker (sr.) Eisenhower 2/18/12
Alex Svetz (sr.) North East 2/18/12
Cody Pace (sr.) Fort LeBoeuf 2/4/12
Brandon Stafford (sr.) Cambridge Springs 2/4/12
Justin East (sr.) Cambridge Springs 1/27/12
Brandon Puckly (sr.) Fort LeBoeuf 1/21/12
Blake Heim (sr.) Reynolds 1/7/12
DJ Myers (sr.) General McLane 1/7/12
Riley Smith (sr.) Fort LeBoeuf 1/6/12
Nathan Stidham (sr.) Hickory 1/5/12
Josh Tomizek (sr.) Saegertown 1/4/12
Tyler Landfried (sr.) Greenville 12/29/11
Austin Matthews (jr.) Reynolds 12/28/11
Randy Perkins (sr.) Greenville 12/17/11
Tim Wheeling (sr.) General McLane 12/22/11

Congratulations to Cody Copeland of Greenville on his 100th pin!
Congratulations to Dylan D’Urso of Reynolds who posted his 150th career win on 1/16/12!


 

2010-2011
Wes Phipps (jr.) Grove City 3/11/11
Zach Towers (jr.) Meadville 3/5/11
Garrett Smith (jr.) Seneca 3/5/11
Trevor Graham (sr.) Franklin 3/5/11
Greg Reinke(sr.) Union City 3/5/11
Aaron Roberts (jr.) Jamestown 3/5/11
Nick Hart (sr.) Cambridge Springs 3/5/11
Nick Lucas (sr.) Youngsville 3/4/11
Cody Schultz (sr.) Saegertown 2/26/11
Kevin Thompson (sr.) Meadville 2/11/11
Matt Mongera (jr.) Seneca 2/11/11
Casey Pace (sr.) Fort LeBoeuf 2/10/11
Steve Spearman (jr.) McDowell 1/29/11
Matt Bryer (jr.) Cochranton 1/29/11
Dennis Diodati (sr.) Conneaut Lake 1/29/11
Brandon Bradney (sr.) Fort LeBoeuf 1/24/11
Matt Spragle (sr.) Mercer 1/22/11
Caleb Baker (sr.) General McLane 1/22/11
Adam Armstrong (sr.) Maplewood 1/15/11
Dave Heynoski (sr.) Cathedral Prep 1/12/11
Aaron Mills (sr.) Hickory 1/8/11
Nate Dias (sr.) Greenville 1/7/11
Cody Copelannd (jr.) Greenville 1/7/11
David Osterberg (sr.) Northwestern 1/5/11
Adam Matthews (sr.) Reynolds 1/4/11
Dylan D’Urso (jr.) Reynolds 1/4/11
Nate Smith (sr.) Seneca 12/29/10
Dustin Taubert (sr.) Corry 12/18/10
Amani Bosko (sr.) Warren 12/18/10
Tyler Roberts (sr.) Jamestown 12/18/10
Sean Byham (sr.) Saegertown 12/10/10

Congrats to Mason Beckman of Reynolds who posted his 150th career win on 12/11/10


 

2009-2010

Steve Ceramuga (jr.) Commodore Perry 3/6/10
JT Manozzi (jr.) Mercer 3/6/10
Tyler Gargano (jr.) Hickory 2/28/10
Herbie Hennegan (sr.) Mercer 2/28/10
Jermaine Easter (sr.) Cathedral Prep 2/27/10
Jeremy King (sr.) Fort LeBoeuf 2/27/10
Nick Limano (sr.) Meadville 1/30/10
Luke Taylor (sr.) Reynolds 1/27/10
Austin Gillihan (jr.) Corry 1/23/10
Shane Rankin (jr.) Union City 1/21/10
Tyler Pier (sr.) Harbor Creek
Kasey Davis (sr.) Meadville 01/15/10
Luke Marshall (sr.) Greenville 12/30/09
Matt Graff (sr.) Maplewood 12/19/09
Brandon Collins (sr.) Commodore Perry 12/19/09
Brian Hooks (sr.) Commodore Perry 12/12/09
Michael Pollard (sr.) Corry 12/12/09
Mason Beckman (jr.) Reynolds 12/12/09

Congrats to Michael Pollard who posted his 100th career pin


 

 

2008-2009

Tim DeFrances (sr.) Commodore Perry 3/07/09

Jared Burger (jr.) Union City 2/28/09

Josh Deeter (sr.) Franklin 2/28/09
Shelton Mack (jr.) Meadville 2/21/09
Justin Buchanan (sr.) Sharpsville 2/20/09
Johnny Pas (sr.) Grove City 1/31/09
Fabio Boccuzzi (sr.) Hickory 1/30/09
Caleb Kolb (sr.) Grove City 1/24/09
Brian Greenlee (sr.) Franklin 1/24/09
Mike Vernille (sr.) Hickory 1/24/09
Joey Manilla (sr.) Hickory 1/23/09
Evan Dahl (sr.) Maplewood 1/14/09
Kris Tursky (sr.) Conneaut Lake 1/10/09
Kyle Eisaman (sr.) North East 1/9/09
Nick Bancroft (sr.) Maplewood 1/7/09
Cody Northcott (sr.) Cochranton 1/03/09
Chris Reitz (sr.) Iroquois 12/29/08
Will Ringer (sr.) Reynolds 12/29/09
Matt Laird (sr.) Conneaut Lake 12/06/08
Josh Eckendorff (sr.) Fairview 12/06/08
Matthew Gregory (sr.) North East 12/09/08

Congrats to Rocco Wellek of Erie Cathedral Prep who got his 150th career win in Hershey on 2/07/09


 

2007-2008
Nick Lohrer (jr.) Fairview 3/7/08
Sam Kuhn (jr.) Harborcreek 3/7/08
Ray Moritz (sr.) Maplewood 3/1/08
Jordan Powell (jr.) Commodore Perry 2/29/08
Craig Johnson (sr.) Grove City 2/23/08
Nick Milano (jr.) Cathedral Prep 2/23/08
Travis Booth (sr.) McDowell 2/22/08
Cyrus Parlin (sr.) General McLane 2/22/08
Kurt Ledebur (sr.) Titusville 2/11/08
Corey Brown (sr.) Reynolds 2/9/08
Corey Miller (sr.) Reynolds 2/9/08
Mike Miller (sr.) Reynolds 1/31/08
Ben Anderson (sr.) Titusville 1/26/08
Rocco Wellek (jr.) Cathedral Prep 1/26/08
Tyler Hile (sr.) Mercer 1/25/08
Phil Catrucco (sr.) Sharpsville 1/23/08
Chris Rowe, Sharpsville (sr.) 1/19/08
Matt Morian, Conneaut Lake (sr.) 1/19.08
Justin Ferguson, Greenville (sr.) 1/16/08
Coty Burnett, Greenville (jr.) 1/16/08
Matt Sullivan, Youngsville (sr.) 1/16/08
Justin Angermeier, Mercer (sr.) 1/12/08
Nick Endres, Titusville (sr.) 1/12/08
Jeff Pollard, Fairview (sr.) 1/12/08
Sean Lyons, Saegertown (sr.) 1/5/08
Cody Kelly, Reynolds (jr.) 1/04/08
Tony Langdon, North East (sr.) 12/12/07
Clint Copeland, Conneaut Lake (sr.) 12/08/07
Tim McAndrew, Harborcreek (sr.) 12/01/07
Joey Nowakowski, Harborcreek (sr.) 11/30/07


 

2006-2007
Shane Nolan, Girard (sr.) 2/17/07
Joe Joseph, Sharpsville (sr.) 2/16/07
Matt Krysiak, Harborcreek (sr.) 2/9/07
Cash Horne, Conneaut Lake (jr.) 1/31/07
Nick Perrine, Franklin (sr.) 1/26/07
Eric Zelina, General McLane (sr.) 1/20/07
Paul Waite, Eisenhower (sr.) – 1/10/07
Dan Pascuzzi, Warren (sr.) – 1/10/07
Alex Hamilton, Meadville (sr.) 12/30/06
Cody Warr, North East (sr.) 12/29/06
Steve Nestor, Reynolds (sr.) – 12/17/06
Robbie Miller, Reynolds (sr.) – 12/16/06
Bryan Towers, Meadville (sr.) 12/9/06
Ryan Ochalek, Oil City (sr.) 12/9/06
Jordan Cooke, Youngsville (sr.) -12/9/06
Eric Weaver, Greenville (sr.) – 12/9/06
John Mangol Union City (sr.) -12/2/06

Lawrence Beckman, Reynolds (sr.) got his 150th career win 1/6/07


 

2005-2006
Seth Creasy, Mercer (sr.) – 3/4/06
Alex Lauffenberger (sr.) Warren 3/3/06
Kory Hiner (sr.) Fort LeBoeuf 3/3/06
Corey Bice (sr.) Mercer 2/25/06
Steve Waite, Fort LeBoeuf (sr.) – 2/24/06
Josh Voelker (sr.) Harborcreek 2/18/06
Aaron Nestor, Reynolds (sr.) – 2/17/06
Brian Feltenberger (sr.) Cochranton 2/17/06
Nathan Kucnick (sr.) McDowell 1/27/06
Jason Ardillo (sr.) Cathedral Prep 1/25/06
Jake Jurkiewicz (sr.) Strong Vincent 1/21/06
Scott Baron (sr.) Saegertown 1/18/06
Jon Wentz (sr.) Cathedral Prep 1/13/06
Donald Osinski (sr.) General McLane 01/11/06
Ty Perry (sr.) Fairview 01/07/06
Bobby Steetle (sr.) Franklin 01/07/06
Tim Findley (sr.) Sharpsville 01/7/06
Lawrence Beckman, Reynolds (sr.) – 01/06/06
Beau Fisher (sr.) Grove City 01/05/06
Hadley Harrison (sr.) General McLane 12/29/05
Jeremy Little (sr.) McDowell 12/28/05
Paul Hallowell (sr.) Greenville 12/27/05
Mike Edwards (sr.) Reynolds 12/23/05
Jeff Langdon (sr.) North East 12/02/05
Mike Sullivan (sr.) Youngsville 12/16/05
Corey Slater (sr.) Commodore Perry 12/17/05

Mason Stewart (sr.) Reynolds 3/05/05
Matt Dunn (jr.) Reynolds 1/13/05 – Matt Dunn (sr.) 1/11/06 (Claimed win #150)


 

2004-2005

Pat Bradshaw (sr.) Saegertown 03/11/05

Mason Stewart (sr.) Reynolds 3/05/05

Luke Miller (sr.) Franklin 2/25/05

Trevor Gallo (sr.) Slippery Rock 2/19/05

Todd Chelton (sr.) Union City 02/19/05

Jeff O’Connell (sr.) Fort LeBoeuf 02/18/05

John Drew (sr.) Lakeview 02/09/05

Andrew Kimmy (sr.) North East 02/09/05

Branden Stearns (sr.) General McLane 02/05/05

Brian Payne (sr.) Commodore Perry 02/01/05

Travis Bell (sr.) Mercer 01/22/05

Danny Wise (sr.) Grove City 01/22/05

Jason Brown (sr.) Reynolds 01/21/05

Kevin McElhaney (sr.) Jamestown 01/14/05

Matt Dunn (jr.) Reynolds 01/13/05

Alec Miller (sr.) Grove City 01/08/05

Braden Bice (sr.) Mercer 01/08/05

Jacob Spuck (sr.) Oil City 12/30/04

Jeff Becker, Slippery Rock (sr.) 3/6/04

John Fleming, Lakeview (sr.) 3/5/04


2003-2004

Jeff Becker, Slippery Rock (jr.) 3/6/04

Kody Hiner, Fort LeBoeuf (sr.) 3/5/04

John Fleming, Lakeview (jr.) 3/5/04

Jake Keene, General McLane (sr.) 2/28/04

Ben Loutzenhiser, Commodore Perry (sr.) 2/28/04

Chad George, McDowell (sr.) 2/21/04

Ron Dombkowski, Fort LeBoeuf (sr.) 2/21/04

Kory Slye, Cranberry (sr.) 2/14/04

Chris Hogue, Cochranton (sr.) 2/14/04

Kieth Shumac, Seneca (sr.) 2/14/04

Jonah Davis, Oil City (sr.) 1/22/04

Bryan Kuhn, McDowell (sr.) 1/21/04

Nick Sommerfeld, Reynolds (sr.) 1/17/04

Jake Habel, Reynolds (sr.) 1/13/04

Andrew Jones, Greenville (sr.) 12/26/03

Hayden Harrison, General McLane (sr.) 12/17/03

Scott Waite, Fort LeBoeuf (sr.) 12/13/03

Travis Battles, Reynolds (sr.) 12/13/03

BACK

HOME